Listado de Alumnos

 

 

Año : 2004 /Cuatrimestre: 2

Cod.Materia: 360/Curso: 11

Materia: DERECHO ECONOMICO II

Departamento:

Docente: AQUINO MARIANO JORGE

Dias: Ma\Vi\Sa/Horas: 21:00-23:00/Horas_Sab: 09:00-11:00

 

Registro

Apellido y Nombre

99370

TINNIRELLO JUAN JOSE

110720

VILTE INES AGUSTINA

122580

SALERNO ENRIQUE CARLOS JAVIER

140586

FASANO PABLO MARTIN

156102

SPOTTI SUSANA LAURA

160554

SANTILLAN CARMEN BEATRIZ

168612

PEREZ GONZALO HERNAN

168658

SALAMO MONICA SUSANA

171946

MENDOZA HUGO ARIEL

176201

MONTONE MARTIN FABIAN

177336

TECHOUEYRES JAVIER O

178398

NIGRO LAURA DANIELA

178946

ROMERO MARCELO GERMAN

300286

BONOMINI DANIELA PAULA

301816

RUANO MARTIN ALEJANDRO

351422

DEL MOLINO MARIA DE LA PAZ

351706

FALCON CECILIA CLAUDIA

351728

FARKAS PABLO ESTEBAN

352003

GALAZ SILVA ANDREA ESTELA

353915

PEDRAZA BETIANA LORENA

354337

RIDOLFO MARTIN RODRIGO

354409

RODRIGUES COELHO ALEJAND

354762

SANZONE ANDREA LORENA

355132

TORRES CARBONELL SANTIAGO

355419

VINCHI GUSTAVO MARTIN

401760

GONZALEZ MARTIN ARIEL

402354

MARTINEZ JORGE ALBERTO

402457

MENDEZ MIRIAM

403071

RAMOS SEBASTIAN

403745

URTHIAGUE JUAN IGNACIO

450271

BARNADE DIEGO SEBASTIAN

451837

ISOLA GASTON ALEJANDRO

453350

SANCHEZ VIRGINIA BEATRIZ

453875

WERTAG ERICA IVANA

550622

CASTILLO MARIANO OSCAR

551156

FONTANA DIEGO HERNAN

551646

JULIAN MARIA FERNANDA

552154

MORI PAOLA LORENA

553288

VERNAZ GASTON

553331

VISGARRA SILVIA ARMINDA

600659

COLOMBO FLAVIA ROXANA

600877

DOLZAN ARIEL OSCAR

602743

TASSI MESQUIDA KARINA GABRIELA

650445

FIRPO MYRIAM ELIZABETH

650896

PALMIERI HORACIO

750458

SAGASTUME JOSE IGNACIO

801492

CUNIOLI PABLO HERNAN

801822

LOPEZ CORBATO MALISA VICTORIA

801915

LOPEZ MARTIN RODOLFO

801989

BELOGI ALICIA MARIEL

802155

BONDISI DANIEL SANTIAGO

802558

ANDRES MARIA DOLORES

802786

FERREYRA VALERIA ALEJANDRA

802809

TORRES NANCY GISELA

803679

PERALTA JOAQUIN MATIAS

803693

MILIC NOELIA CECILIA

803711

DEVERCELLI MARIANO ESTEBAN

803923

D ONOFRIO FERNANDO PABLO

804020

SAPORITO GERMAN LEONEL

804140

PERTIGONE JUAN PABLO

804298

BRIGLIA CATOIO SABRINA

804410

CABRAL MATIAS OSMAR

806858

BONINA FERNANDO DAMIAN

807626

CEBRIAN VIVIANA MATILDE

808624

DE PRADO DIEGO ERNESTO

809415

ROCA GABRIEL VICTOR

809694

SCHUCKMAN PATRICIA FERNANDA

811817

ARIAS DUVAL AGUSTINA

812376

CACERES JORGELINA

812700

CERVELLI CLAUDIA BEATRIZ

813255

DIEZ PABLO ALEJANDRO

814065

GOMEZ JAVIER JOSE

814976

MARESCA JULIETA SOLEDAD

815113

MASTROPASQUA MATIAS DANIEL

815352

MONTENEGRO MARIANO JAVIER

816372

RIO PATRICIO LEANDRO

816754

SAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN LORENZO

817059

SORIA PETIT DE MURAT ROMINA PA

817340

TRISCIANI JUAN MANUEL

817364

UCCELLI EDGARDO DIEGO

817745

ZEGA MARIANO DIEGO

817831

BROGGI PAULA

818883

LOPEZ FERNANDO EZEQUIEL

819242

QUINTEROS KARINA LIDIA

820006

DIAZ ROMINA ALEJANDRA

820011

DOMINGUEZ GASTON RAMON

820960

MARISCHI PATRICIO NICOLAS

821456

PICCININO ALEJANDRO JUAN JOSE

822177

JUSTO LEANDRO MANUEL

822282

GREMMELSPACHER SANTIAGO

822813

GUSSALLI ELIZABETH

823021

HERRERO MAURO RAUL

823248

MONTALENTI MARTIN IGNACIO

823666

ESPOSITO ROMINA CAMILA

823691

INGRATTA CECILIA VERONICA

823855

HANJZE EZEQUIEL ESTEBAN

823976

LANATA GASTON DAMIAN

824045

ATJIAN ARIEL ERNESTO

824210

ADINOLFI NATALIA CRISTINA

824370

CERDEIRA ANDREA CECILIA

826163

PONCE DE LEON VANESA BEATRIZ

826262

VANIN CAROLINA ANDREA

826325

FISCHETTI LUCIANA BELEN

826486

LORES MARIA SOL

826649

MINUTO ADRIANA CLAUDIA

826889

POLLARSKY VALERIA CAMILA

827136

SAMPIERI RENATA MARIA

827536

TARNOSKI ALEJANDRO MATIAS

829595

AGOSTI MARÍA IRENE